org.hipparchus.ode

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total133 of 6,62497%26 of 45094%31474211,2267249041
VariationalEquation4630686%71973%6215590801
ParameterJacobianWrapper1619092%21083%4143382801
FieldDenseOutputModel1462697%44491%434211501001
DenseOutputModel1456597%44491%434211101001
ComplexODEState1417192%21688%22013311101
AbstractParameterizable136883%8100%194181501
AbstractFieldIntegrator962298%26096%460214822901
AbstractIntegrator659098%16198%259114212801
LocalizedODEFormats16399%4450%481260401
EquationsMapper335100%22100%0180530701
FieldEquationsMapper323100%18100%0160510701
MultistepFieldIntegrator292100%10100%01905701401
MultistepIntegrator284100%10100%01905701401
MultistepFieldIntegrator.FieldNordsieckInitializer205100%8100%070280301
FieldODEState194100%18100%02003301101
VariationalEquation.JacobiansSecondaryODE191100%12100%090280301
ODEState185100%18100%02003301101
MultistepIntegrator.NordsieckInitializer179100%8100%060260201
ComplexODEConverter170100%8100%0110250701
ExpandableODE140100%4100%080260601
FieldExpandableODE140100%4100%070250501
FieldODEStateAndDerivative103100%6100%080160501
ComplexODEStateAndDerivative99100%6100%080160501
ODEStateAndDerivative99100%6100%080160501
FirstOrderConverter66100%n/a030140301
ComplexODEConverter.new SecondaryODE() {...}49100%n/a04050401
ComplexODEConverter.new OrdinaryDifferentialEquation() {...}37100%n/a04050401
AbstractFieldIntegrator.new Comparator() {...}20100%n/a02020201
AbstractIntegrator.new Comparator() {...}18100%n/a02020201
ODEJacobiansProvider15100%n/a03030301
ParameterConfiguration15100%n/a03060301
ODEIntegrator9100%n/a01010101
VariationalEquation.MismatchedEquations6100%n/a01020101
MultistepIntegrator.InitializationCompletedMarkerException100%n/a01020101
MultistepFieldIntegrator.InitializationCompletedMarkerException100%n/a01020101
SecondaryODE100%n/a01010101
FieldOrdinaryDifferentialEquation100%n/a01010101
OrdinaryDifferentialEquation100%n/a01010101
FieldSecondaryODE100%n/a01010101
ComplexOrdinaryDifferentialEquation100%n/a01010101
ComplexSecondaryODE100%n/a01010101