org.hipparchus.optim.linear

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total178 of 2,11891%27 of 24588%35214404451091010
LinearConstraint608759%6650%717153921101
SimplexTableau491,17595%1113192%141091022433801
LinearConstraintSet291736%20%245101301
SimplexSolver2140695%36195%544610721201
LinearObjectiveFunction147784%4450%51432311001
Relationship5694%3100%161121401
SolutionCallback2592%583%17050401
LinearOptimizer64100%8100%0100180601
PivotSelectionRule24100%n/a01030101
NonNegativeConstraint100%n/a02040201