org.hipparchus.optim.univariate

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total146 of 1,46290%22 of 16886%2513123342547010
BracketFinder.java5737586%103678%133699751302
BrentOptimizer.java4246291%56993%54281200501
MultiStartUnivariateOptimizer.java3025489%52382%5224600802
SearchInterval.java173969%1150%162140501
UnivariateOptimizer.java84100%8100%0120240801
SimpleUnivariateValueChecker.java78100%1990%180170301
UnivariatePointValuePair.java15100%n/a03060301
UnivariateObjectiveFunction.java9100%n/a02040201