org.hipparchus.stat.regression

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total699 of 5,79787%92 of 47480%85349126953811206
MillerUpdatingRegression5092,48282%6220276%531568350122401
RegressionResults12032773%202252%2038308341701
AbstractMultipleLinearRegression3838791%43690%54058012001
GLSMultipleLinearRegression9481%100%183241701
SimpleRegression1,59099%610894%689522303201
OLSMultipleLinearRegression218100%12100%01804201201