org.hipparchus.transform

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total119 of 2,54595%17 of 11585%189417337336010
TransformUtils8522672%6857%61312332601
FastHadamardTransformer2120890%11794%2153421601
FastFourierTransformer121,24199%64187%63211440801
LocalizedFFTFormats10899%4450%481210401
FastCosineTransformer300100%14100%0110450401
FastSineTransformer247100%14100%0110400401
DftNormalization24100%n/a01030101
DctNormalization24100%n/a01030101
DstNormalization24100%n/a01030101
TransformType24100%n/a01030101