org.hipparchus.ode.nonstiff

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total176 of 24,42799%63 of 82692%72737312,72810323059
AdaptiveStepsizeFieldIntegrator3928087%51979%72386031101
StepsizeHelper2534893%33592%33326201401
GraggBulirschStoerIntegrator231,89998%1920591%19124629601101
AdaptiveStepsizeIntegrator28194%22291%32336011101
GraggBulirschStoerStateInterpolator66297%72376%7203870501
AdamsFieldIntegrator45297%33592%3250830601
AdamsIntegrator40697%33592%3250750601
EmbeddedRungeKuttaFieldIntegrator65498%46100%33439831101
EmbeddedRungeKuttaIntegrator55298%48100%3333963901
RungeKuttaFieldIntegrator55098%3997%1241700401
RungeKuttaIntegrator51398%4197%1241740301
DormandPrince853FieldIntegrator1,73599%583%11111880801
DormandPrince853FieldStateInterpolator2,258100%787%1801820401
DormandPrince853StateInterpolator1,316100%787%180440401
DormandPrince853Integrator1,063100%4100%0100260801
DormandPrince54FieldStateInterpolator917100%375%1501240301
LutherFieldStateInterpolator777100%375%150480301
LutherStateInterpolator639100%375%160320401
DormandPrince54StateInterpolator558100%375%150510301
AdamsNordsieckFieldTransformer500100%32100%0230750701
AdamsNordsieckTransformer464100%32100%0230740701
DormandPrince54FieldIntegrator460100%4100%0100580801
LutherFieldIntegrator448100%2100%060470501
HighamHall54FieldIntegrator438100%6100%0110580801
HighamHall54FieldStateInterpolator438100%375%150300301
HighamHall54StateInterpolator389100%375%150300301
HighamHall54Integrator313100%4100%0110200901
DormandPrince54Integrator299100%2100%090170801
GillFieldStateInterpolator295100%375%150330301
LutherIntegrator293100%n/a06070601
ThreeEighthesFieldStateInterpolator276100%375%150270301
ClassicalRungeKuttaFieldStateInterpolator253100%375%150260301
ThreeEighthesStateInterpolator243100%375%150260301
GillStateInterpolator242100%375%160310401
AdamsFieldStateInterpolator232100%6100%0100340701
ClassicalRungeKuttaStateInterpolator220100%375%150250301
AdamsStateInterpolator206100%6100%0100310701
GillFieldIntegrator202100%2100%060280501
ThreeEighthesFieldIntegrator172100%2100%060240501
ClassicalRungeKuttaFieldIntegrator166100%2100%060240501
AdamsMoultonFieldIntegrator.Corrector145100%6100%070210401
AdamsBashforthFieldIntegrator127100%6100%070190401
MidpointFieldStateInterpolator127100%375%150160301
AdamsMoultonIntegrator.Corrector122100%6100%070210401
GillIntegrator121100%n/a05090501
AdamsBashforthIntegrator119100%6100%070190401
MidpointStateInterpolator114100%375%150160301
AdamsMoultonFieldIntegrator113100%4100%060180401
RungeKuttaFieldStateInterpolator113100%6100%090140601
AdamsMoultonIntegrator104100%4100%060180401
RungeKuttaStateInterpolator100100%6100%090130601
ClassicalRungeKuttaIntegrator92100%n/a05060501
ThreeEighthesIntegrator92100%n/a05060501
EulerFieldStateInterpolator82100%375%15090301
MidpointFieldIntegrator77100%n/a050130501
EulerStateInterpolator72100%375%15090301
EulerFieldIntegrator47100%n/a05080501
MidpointIntegrator46100%n/a05060501
EulerIntegrator29100%n/a05060501