org.hipparchus.ode.nonstiff

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total177 of 24,75699%63 of 83092%72741322,74210325059
AdaptiveStepsizeFieldIntegrator.java4228687%62076%82496231101
GraggBulirschStoerIntegrator.java231,89798%1920591%19124629801101
StepsizeHelper.java2235194%23694%23326401401
AdaptiveStepsizeIntegrator.java2028693%32388%42446211101
GraggBulirschStoerStateInterpolator.java66297%72376%7203870501
AdamsFieldIntegrator.java45297%33592%3250830601
AdamsIntegrator.java40697%33592%3250790601
EmbeddedRungeKuttaFieldIntegrator.java65998%46100%33439831101
RungeKuttaFieldIntegrator.java56398%3997%1251710501
EmbeddedRungeKuttaIntegrator.java55098%48100%3333963901
RungeKuttaIntegrator.java51698%4197%1251750401
DormandPrince853FieldStateInterpolator.java2,294100%787%1801820401
DormandPrince853FieldIntegrator.java1,737100%6100%01101880801
DormandPrince853StateInterpolator.java1,316100%787%180440401
DormandPrince853Integrator.java1,063100%4100%0100260801
DormandPrince54FieldStateInterpolator.java1,004100%375%1501240301
LutherFieldStateInterpolator.java862100%375%150480301
LutherStateInterpolator.java639100%375%160320401
DormandPrince54StateInterpolator.java558100%375%150510301
AdamsNordsieckFieldTransformer.java505100%32100%0230750701
HighamHall54FieldStateInterpolator.java476100%375%150300301
AdamsNordsieckTransformer.java464100%32100%0230740701
DormandPrince54FieldIntegrator.java460100%4100%0100580801
LutherFieldIntegrator.java448100%2100%060470501
HighamHall54FieldIntegrator.java438100%6100%0110580801
HighamHall54StateInterpolator.java389100%375%150300301
HighamHall54Integrator.java313100%4100%0110200901
GillFieldStateInterpolator.java307100%375%150330301
DormandPrince54Integrator.java299100%2100%090170801
LutherIntegrator.java293100%n/a06070601
ThreeEighthesFieldStateInterpolator.java288100%375%150270301
ClassicalRungeKuttaFieldStateInterpolator.java265100%375%150260301
AdamsMoultonFieldIntegrator.java260100%10100%0130390802
ThreeEighthesStateInterpolator.java243100%375%150260301
GillStateInterpolator.java242100%375%160310401
AdamsFieldStateInterpolator.java236100%6100%0100340701
AdamsMoultonIntegrator.java226100%10100%0130390802
ClassicalRungeKuttaStateInterpolator.java220100%375%150250301
AdamsStateInterpolator.java206100%6100%0100310701
GillFieldIntegrator.java202100%2100%060280501
ThreeEighthesFieldIntegrator.java172100%2100%060240501
ClassicalRungeKuttaFieldIntegrator.java166100%2100%060240501
MidpointFieldStateInterpolator.java128100%375%150160301
AdamsBashforthFieldIntegrator.java127100%6100%070190401
GillIntegrator.java121100%n/a05090501
AdamsBashforthIntegrator.java119100%6100%070190401
MidpointStateInterpolator.java114100%375%150160301
RungeKuttaFieldStateInterpolator.java114100%6100%090140601
RungeKuttaStateInterpolator.java100100%6100%090130601
ThreeEighthesIntegrator.java92100%n/a05060501
ClassicalRungeKuttaIntegrator.java92100%n/a05060501
EulerFieldStateInterpolator.java82100%375%15090301
MidpointFieldIntegrator.java77100%n/a050130501
EulerStateInterpolator.java72100%375%15090301
EulerFieldIntegrator.java47100%n/a05080501
MidpointIntegrator.java46100%n/a05060501
EulerIntegrator.java29100%n/a05060501