org.hipparchus.stat.inference

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total801 of 5,78786%91 of 47480%9340811597717170011
KolmogorovSmirnovTest5261,61075%6314369%521347336043101
InferenceTestUtils5422680%n/a10501054105001
MannWhitneyUTest4355292%64287%73989911501
ChiSquareTest4061093%75388%741410101101
WilcoxonSignedRankTest3834290%44291%5327741901
GTest3655893%64688%63748701101
TTest2361196%1995%241510113101
OneWayAnova2228392%21890%2172550701
BinomialTest1914888%22090%2152370301
AlternativeHypothesis34100%n/a01040101
OneWayAnova.AnovaStats100%n/a01050101