org.hipparchus.stat.inference

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total801 of 5,78786%91 of 47480%9340811597717170011
KolmogorovSmirnovTest.java5261,61075%6314369%521347336043101
InferenceTestUtils.java5422680%n/a10501054105001
MannWhitneyUTest.java4355292%64287%73989911501
ChiSquareTest.java4061093%75388%741410101101
WilcoxonSignedRankTest.java3834290%44291%5327741901
GTest.java3655893%64688%63748701101
TTest.java2361196%1995%241510113101
OneWayAnova.java2229593%21890%2182600802
BinomialTest.java1914888%22090%2152370301
AlternativeHypothesis.java34100%n/a01040101