org.hipparchus.geometry.euclidean.threed

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total281 of 19,17498%53 of 77093%56779492,32610394026
Plane10258085%31986%9462111463501
PolyhedronsSet95196%157984%1465914411801
OutlineExtractor15480%7750%5105340301
OutlineExtractor.BoundaryProjector28689%112165%8223610601
Vector3DFormat9376%375%2114231901
Line29094%41275%63145622301
PolyhedronsSet.BRepExtractor16793%1995%1171350701
FieldLine34096%51372%52825601901
FieldRotation5,917100%319198%3144054804701
Rotation3,913100%190100%0124047902901
FieldVector3D2,101100%66100%0126026709301
SphericalCoordinates1,483100%2250%213011701101
Vector3D996100%46100%070014304701
SphereGenerator658100%8100%070640301
RotationOrder247100%4100%090310701
SubPlane182100%1191%190320301
SubLine154100%14100%0130280601
PolyhedronsSet.RotationTransform119100%2100%050250401
PolyhedronsSet.FacetsContributionVisitor103100%8100%090260501
PolyhedronsSet.TranslationTransform60100%2100%050150401
SphericalCoordinates.DataTransferObject100%n/a02060201
RotationConvention100%n/a01030101
Segment100%n/a04080401
PolyhedronsSet.BRep100%n/a03060301
Euclidean3D100%n/a04040401
Euclidean3D.LazyHolder100%n/a01010101